Little Graduates Roll Call

LittleGraduates-2022-FB

Submit the first name, first initial, school & town of your little graduate + your information and we'll add them to the 'Little Graduates Roll Call'! Presented by Ocean Pediatric Dental Associates - The premier pediatric dental group in Ocean County.

You may also hear your little graduate announced on-air plus be entered to win a "Little Graduates Prize Pack” valued at $750+ in family entertainment (theme park tickets, restaurant gift cards, etc.)! 

By submitting you agree to receive communications about all our super incredible giveaways & offers from Thunder 106 or contest sponsors. Please see our Terms & Privacy statements for more information. If you aren't into free concert tickets, awesome prizes & exclusive concert pre-sales, you can opt-out anytime by using the "unsubscribe" link included in any promotional email. 
All contests are subject to the terms set forth in our rules & regulations and privacy policy.
Little Graduate First Name & Last Initial Little Graduates School School Town
Matt Lake Riviera Brick
Ryan P Parkview Elementary Milltown
Charlotte F Mill Pond Elementary Lanoka Harbor
Joshua M Westover Stamford
Shayla B Beachwood Nursery School Beachwood
Hadley C Herbertsville Brick
Charlotte M First Steps Montessori Avenel
Julia D Memorial elementary EAST BRUNSWICK
Brianna W Veterans Middle School Brick Nj
Harrison S Cedar Creek Elementary Lanoka Harbor
Oliver T Mr. Robert L Craig Elementary School Moonachie
Lucas M Clara B Worth Bayville
Vincenzo B Goddard Pre k Brick
Jaxson J Red Bank Primary Red Bank
Rylie P Warnsdorfer East Brunswick
Landon R Ready Set Grow Preschool Wayne
Kingsley R Green Thumb Barnegat
Mariah C Gibbstown Sacc Gibbstown
Jonathan M River Plaza Middletown
Madison B Gregory Elementary Long Branch
Jayden T Susan B. Anthony Elementary School North Arlington
Cole R Intermedate East Toms River
Jameson H South amboy elementary South amboy
Aubrey M St rose Belmar
Zoey Z Great meadows middle school Great meadows
Delia O Bayshore Middle School Middletown
Jacob V Howell Memorial Elementary School Howell
JOSEPH L BEACHWOOD ELEMENTRY BEACHWOOD
Aiden H Cliffwood ave Cliffwood
Hunter R Tender Care Nursery School Ocean Grove
Julia D Saint James Red Bank
Adaleena L Saint Mary’s Middletown
Tristan H Lakehurst elementary school Lakehurst
Harper H Waretown Elementary Waretown
Shane C Holy Cross Nursery School Toms River
Finnley F MiAcademy Brick
Jake W G Harold Antrim Kindergarten Point pleasant beach
Bradley G Holy Cross Nursery School Toms River
Jaxson C Hillsdale Hillsdale MI
Finn R Lavallette Elem PreK Lavallette
Gaetano G Silver Bay Elementary School and Tomsriver Kids Academy Tomsriver
Maci B Land of Oz Learning Center Forked River
Damon G Lakehurst elementary Lakehurst
Amelia M Keansburg early learning center Keansburg
Colin O Apple Hill Academy Manalapan
Abigail K Ardena Howell
Ava M Beachwood elementary (kindergarten grad) Beachwood nj
Edwin G Mill pond elementary Forked river
Landon K Mill Pond Elementary Lacey Township
Jesse L Beachwood Nursery School Beachwood
Mackenzie W Village Holmdel
Natalie S The Learning Experience Preschool Berkeley
Penelope B ECLC Freehold
Lillian and Adalyn C Old Bridge Old Bridge township
Riley K Cedar Grove Elementary Toms River
Zacharie W Dunfee School Barnegat
Aiden B Emma Havens Young Elementary School Brick
Avery P Oldmans Township School Pedricktown
Damien R Robert C Woods Center Little Egg Harbor
Tierney Q Sycamore Early Childhood Learning Hazlet
Janmay C Oak tree road elementory school Iselin
Grayson B Light Bridge Manasquan
Jackson T South Shore Toddler Academy and Preschool staten island
Jackson B Goddard Pre-K Brick